- Lehrkraft: Christine Albrecht
- Lehrkraft: Anne Arendt
- Lehrkraft: Takuhi Azin
- Lehrkraft: Andrea Bammer
- Lehrkraft: Alexander Bauer
- Lehrkraft: Martin Baunach
- Lehrkraft: Anna Becker
- Lehrkraft: Jennifer Berghausen
- Lehrkraft: Georg Bloemeke
- Lehrkraft: Sandra Borchardt
- Lehrkraft: Karin Braun
- Lehrkraft: Gaby Brix
- Lehrkraft: Christof Buenk
- Lehrkraft: Annika Bußmann
- Lehrkraft: Eva Christensen
- Lehrkraft: Sven Christmann
- Lehrkraft: Anne Deubel
- Lehrkraft: Birgit Diekmann
- Lehrkraft: Ulla Drolshagen
- Lehrkraft: Azime Ercan
- Lehrkraft: Iris Eschert
- Lehrkraft: Heike Fischer
- Lehrkraft: Melina Fresinger
- Lehrkraft: Susanne Gasper
- Lehrkraft: Simon Gerlach
- Lehrkraft: Annette Glaenzer
- Lehrkraft: Mechthild Gossheger-Porada
- Lehrkraft: Judith Greiff
- Lehrkraft: Sarah Gröger
- Lehrkraft: Eva Habedank
- Lehrkraft: Sandra Haux
- Lehrkraft: Mareen Heikaus
- Lehrkraft: Roland Heine
- Lehrkraft: Astrid Hiestermann
- Lehrkraft: Sonja Hoffmeister
- Lehrkraft: Stephanie Holzbecher
- Lehrkraft: Carsten Huewe
- Lehrkraft: Patrizia Jackowski
- Lehrkraft: Matthias Jeschke
- Lehrkraft: Kuebra Kamali
- Lehrkraft: Maren Kemmler
- Lehrkraft: Jockel Keybets
- Lehrkraft: Ute Klages-Hagen
- Lehrkraft: Arne Knab
- Lehrkraft: Oliver Knopp
- Lehrkraft: Miriam Koelling
- Lehrkraft: Ben Koenig
- Lehrkraft: Katharina Koeser
- Lehrkraft: Miriam Koppe
- Lehrkraft: Anke Krapat
- Lehrkraft: Evelyn Kratky
- Lehrkraft: Birgit Kruppa
- Lehrkraft: Maren Kuester
- Lehrkraft: Anja Kuhl
- Lehrkraft: Mareike Kummer
- Lehrkraft: Sandra Langer
- Lehrkraft: Martina Lepski
- Lehrkraft: Susanne Lersch
- Lehrkraft: Alexandra Ley
- Lehrkraft: Ingrid Limberg
- Lehrkraft: Waldemar Lohr
- Lehrkraft: Nina Mainz
- Lehrkraft: Franziska Makowei
- Lehrkraft: Petra Maldei
- Lehrkraft: Magnus Menzen-Czeranski
- Lehrkraft: Ralph Mertens
- Lehrkraft: Veronika Meyendriesch-Rose
- Lehrkraft: Andrea Michels
- Lehrkraft: Heike Milz
- Lehrkraft: Silke Montag
- Lehrkraft: Thomas Nesgen
- Lehrkraft: Mariola Nowak
- Lehrkraft: Alexander Otto
- Lehrkraft: Diana Petr
- Lehrkraft: Mareike Piltz
- Lehrkraft: Gabriele Probst
- Lehrkraft: Renate Puerling
- Lehrkraft: Jutta Putscher
- Lehrkraft: Meike Raschack
- Lehrkraft: Claudia Reckers
- Lehrkraft: Marion Reisch
- Lehrkraft: Matthias Richter
- Lehrkraft: Kathrin Rinke
- Lehrkraft: Gitta Rittberger
- Lehrkraft: Jan Rombout
- Lehrkraft: Martina Roth
- Lehrkraft: Anne-Katrin Rudolph
- Lehrkraft: Antje Schellmat
- Lehrkraft: Heike Schindewolf
- Lehrkraft: Jelena Schmalzhaf
- Lehrkraft: Klaudia Schmeing
- Lehrkraft: Beate Schmitz
- Lehrkraft: Gabriele Schmitz
- Lehrkraft: Jessica Schoenwald
- Lehrkraft: Uta Schroeer-Jakobs
- Lehrkraft: Martina Schuetten
- Lehrkraft: Ulrike Schulte
- Lehrkraft: Sabine Schulz
- Lehrkraft: Maren Schumacher
- Lehrkraft: Birgit Schunck
- Lehrkraft: Alice Schwan
- Lehrkraft: Sonja Seidemann-Muench
- Lehrkraft: Ruth Stegmann
- Lehrkraft: Susanne Suck
- Lehrkraft: Andrea Telsemeyer
- Lehrkraft: Rosalinde Tetens-Vorage
- Lehrkraft: Friederike Toepfer
- Lehrkraft: Anne vonBonin
- Lehrkraft: Anke Wagenknecht
- Lehrkraft: Markus Weitzenbuerger
- Lehrkraft: Daniela Wiemer
- Lehrkraft: Michaela Wilpert